Serie B Femminile Stagione 2016/2017 - Girone B

Giornata 1 - Andata

02-10-2016 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia2 : 1Udinese Femminile
2 1
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
02-10-2016 15:00 Padova
Padova
Padova4 : 2Sammarinese
4 2
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
02-10-2016 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara3 : 2Virtus Padova
3 2
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
02-10-2016 15:00 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto3 : 0Arezzo
3 0
Arezzo
Arezzo
02-10-2016 15:00 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF1 : 4Marcon
1 4
Marcon
Marcon
02-10-2016 15:00 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio4 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
4 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
02-10-2016 19:00 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 1Sassuolo CF
0 1
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF

Giornata 2 - Andata

09-10-2016 15:00 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 1New Team Ferrara
1 1
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
09-10-2016 15:00 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova0 : 1Castelvecchio
0 1
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
09-10-2016 15:00 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese0 : 2Vittorio Veneto
0 2
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
09-10-2016 15:00 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross1 : 3Padova
1 3
Padova
Padova
09-10-2016 15:00 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF0 : 0Grifo Perugia
0 0
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
09-10-2016 15:00 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile1 : 0Imolese CF
1 0
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
09-10-2016 15:00 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo0 : 0Gordige
0 0
Gordige
Gordige

Giornata 3 - Andata

30-10-2016 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara6 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
6 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
30-10-2016 14:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF2 : 1Castelvecchio
2 1
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
30-10-2016 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige1 : 2Marcon
1 2
Marcon
Marcon
30-10-2016 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova2 : 2Sassuolo CF
2 2
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
30-10-2016 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese3 : 1Arezzo
3 1
Arezzo
Arezzo
30-10-2016 18:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto1 : 0Udinese Femminile
1 0
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile

Giornata 4 - Andata

06-11-2016 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF0 : 1Vittorio Veneto
0 1
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
06-11-2016 14:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova1 : 1Imolese CF
1 1
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
06-11-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon2 : 0Grifo Perugia
2 0
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
06-11-2016 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo2 : 2Padova
2 2
Padova
Padova
06-11-2016 14:30 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross2 : 2Sammarinese
2 2
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
06-11-2016 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile2 : 2Gordige
2 2
Gordige
Gordige
06-11-2016 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio1 : 2New Team Ferrara
1 2
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara

Giornata 5 - Andata

13-11-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 0New Team Ferrara
1 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
13-11-2016 14:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF3 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
3 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
13-11-2016 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 3Castelvecchio
0 3
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
13-11-2016 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo1 : 5Sassuolo CF
1 5
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
13-11-2016 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese0 : 1Udinese Femminile
0 1
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
13-11-2016 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova1 : 1Marcon
1 1
Marcon
Marcon
13-11-2016 18:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto5 : 1Virtus Padova
5 1
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova

Giornata 6 - Andata

20-11-2016 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF8 : 0Sammarinese
8 0
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
20-11-2016 14:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova1 : 1Gordige
1 1
Gordige
Gordige
20-11-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon0 : 0Vittorio Veneto
0 0
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
20-11-2016 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara2 : 1Imolese CF
2 1
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
20-11-2016 14:30 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross0 : 3Arezzo
0 3
Arezzo
Arezzo
20-11-2016 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile3 : 5Padova
3 5
Padova
Padova
20-11-2016 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio6 : 0Grifo Perugia
6 0
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia

Giornata 7 - Andata

26-11-2016 14:00 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto1 : 0New Team Ferrara
1 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
27-11-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia3 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
3 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
27-11-2016 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese1 : 0Virtus Padova
1 0
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
27-11-2016 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige1 : 3Imolese CF
1 3
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
27-11-2016 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova1 : 3Castelvecchio
1 3
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
27-11-2016 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo1 : 1Marcon
1 1
Marcon
Marcon
27-11-2016 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF5 : 3Udinese Femminile
5 3
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile

Giornata 8 - Andata

04-12-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon2 : 2Sammarinese
2 2
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
04-12-2016 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 0Gordige
1 0
Gordige
Gordige
04-12-2016 14:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF2 : 1Grifo Perugia
2 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
04-12-2016 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile2 : 4Arezzo
2 4
Arezzo
Arezzo
04-12-2016 14:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova0 : 5Padova
0 5
Padova
Padova
04-12-2016 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio1 : 2Vittorio Veneto
1 2
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
04-12-2016 14:30 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross0 : 6Sassuolo CF
0 6
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF

Giornata 3 - Andata

08-12-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia2 : 0Virtus Padova
2 0
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova

Giornata 9 - Andata

11-12-2016 14:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto0 : 1Grifo Perugia
0 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
11-12-2016 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF7 : 1Virtus Padova
7 1
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
11-12-2016 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile1 : 3Marcon
1 3
Marcon
Marcon
11-12-2016 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige1 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
1 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
11-12-2016 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese1 : 2New Team Ferrara
1 2
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
11-12-2016 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo0 : 1Castelvecchio
0 1
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
11-12-2016 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova7 : 0Imolese CF
7 0
Imolese CF
Imolese CF

Giornata 10 - Andata

18-12-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 4Sassuolo CF
1 4
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
18-12-2016 14:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova1 : 2Arezzo
1 2
Arezzo
Arezzo
18-12-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia0 : 1Gordige
0 1
Gordige
Gordige
18-12-2016 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 6Padova
1 6
Padova
Padova
18-12-2016 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio2 : 0Sammarinese
2 0
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
18-12-2016 14:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF0 : 2Vittorio Veneto
0 2
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
18-12-2016 14:30 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross0 : 1Udinese Femminile
0 1
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile

Giornata 11 - Andata

08-01-2017 14:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto1 : 0Gordige
1 0
Gordige
Gordige
08-01-2017 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF3 : 0Castelvecchio
3 0
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
08-01-2017 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese3 : 0Imolese CF
3 0
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
08-01-2017 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova2 : 0Grifo Perugia
2 0
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
08-01-2017 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo1 : 1New Team Ferrara
1 1
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
08-01-2017 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile1 : 0Virtus Padova
1 0
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova

Giornata 12 - Andata

15-01-2017 14:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto3 : 2Padova
3 2
Padova
Padova
15-01-2017 14:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova6 : 1Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
6 1
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
15-01-2017 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia0 : 1Arezzo
0 1
Arezzo
Arezzo
15-01-2017 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige1 : 2Sammarinese
1 2
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
15-01-2017 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara3 : 2Udinese Femminile
3 2
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
15-01-2017 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio2 : 1Marcon
2 1
Marcon
Marcon

Giornata 13 - Andata

22-01-2017 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF6 : 0New Team Ferrara
6 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
22-01-2017 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile1 : 2Castelvecchio
1 2
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
22-01-2017 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 0Virtus Padova
1 0
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
22-01-2017 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo0 : 0Imolese CF
0 0
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
22-01-2017 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova4 : 1Gordige
4 1
Gordige
Gordige
22-01-2017 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese3 : 1Grifo Perugia
3 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia

Giornata 12 - Andata

24-01-2017 17:00 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF0 : 6Sassuolo CF
0 6
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF

Giornata 11 - Andata

25-01-2017 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon6 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
6 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross

Giornata 1 - Ritorno

29-01-2017 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo1 : 4Vittorio Veneto
1 4
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
29-01-2017 14:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova2 : 2New Team Ferrara
2 2
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
29-01-2017 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile1 : 4Grifo Perugia
1 4
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
29-01-2017 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese1 : 4Padova
1 4
Padova
Padova
29-01-2017 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon4 : 2Imolese CF
4 2
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
29-01-2017 14:30 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross0 : 2Castelvecchio
0 2
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
29-01-2017 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF5 : 0Gordige
5 0
Gordige
Gordige

Giornata 2 - Ritorno

05-02-2017 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 2Sassuolo CF
1 2
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
05-02-2017 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio4 : 0Virtus Padova
4 0
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
05-02-2017 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova2 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
2 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
05-02-2017 14:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto3 : 0Sammarinese
3 0
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
05-02-2017 14:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF2 : 1Udinese Femminile
2 1
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
05-02-2017 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara0 : 3Marcon
0 3
Marcon
Marcon

Giornata 3 - Ritorno

12-02-2017 14:30 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross2 : 1New Team Ferrara
2 1
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
12-02-2017 14:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile1 : 2Vittorio Veneto
1 2
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
12-02-2017 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio1 : 1Imolese CF
1 1
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
12-02-2017 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF2 : 1Padova
2 1
Padova
Padova
12-02-2017 14:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova0 : 0Grifo Perugia
0 0
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
12-02-2017 14:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo1 : 1Sammarinese
1 1
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
12-02-2017 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 0Gordige
1 0
Gordige
Gordige

Giornata 4 - Ritorno

19-02-2017 14:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto1 : 1Sassuolo CF
1 1
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
19-02-2017 14:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese7 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
7 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
19-02-2017 14:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF1 : 3Virtus Padova
1 3
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
19-02-2017 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia2 : 0Marcon
2 0
Marcon
Marcon
19-02-2017 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova5 : 2Arezzo
5 2
Arezzo
Arezzo
19-02-2017 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara0 : 3Castelvecchio
0 3
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
19-02-2017 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 3Udinese Femminile
0 3
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile

Giornata 13 - Andata

26-02-2017 15:00 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross0 : 2Vittorio Veneto
0 2
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto

Giornata 2 - Ritorno

05-03-2017 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 1Arezzo
0 1
Arezzo
Arezzo

Giornata 5 - Ritorno

12-03-2017 15:00 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova1 : 4Vittorio Veneto
1 4
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
12-03-2017 15:00 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross2 : 1Imolese CF
2 1
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
12-03-2017 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara2 : 3Grifo Perugia
2 3
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
12-03-2017 15:00 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio1 : 0Gordige
1 0
Gordige
Gordige
12-03-2017 15:00 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile1 : 3Sammarinese
1 3
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
12-03-2017 16:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF2 : 0Arezzo
2 0
Arezzo
Arezzo
12-03-2017 19:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 1Padova
1 1
Padova
Padova

Giornata 6 - Ritorno

19-03-2017 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige2 : 3Virtus Padova
2 3
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
19-03-2017 15:00 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF5 : 1New Team Ferrara
5 1
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
19-03-2017 15:00 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese1 : 6Sassuolo CF
1 6
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
19-03-2017 15:00 Padova
Padova
Padova3 : 2Udinese Femminile
3 2
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
19-03-2017 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 2Castelvecchio
1 2
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
19-03-2017 15:00 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo2 : 1Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
2 1
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
19-03-2017 18:00 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto3 : 0Marcon
3 0
Marcon
Marcon

Giornata 7 - Ritorno

26-03-2017 15:00 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova0 : 2Sammarinese
0 2
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
26-03-2017 15:00 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross2 : 2Grifo Perugia
2 2
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
26-03-2017 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara2 : 3Vittorio Veneto
2 3
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
26-03-2017 15:00 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF2 : 2Gordige
2 2
Gordige
Gordige
26-03-2017 15:00 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon3 : 2Arezzo
3 2
Arezzo
Arezzo
26-03-2017 15:00 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio0 : 0Padova
0 0
Padova
Padova
26-03-2017 15:00 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile0 : 3Sassuolo CF
0 3
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF

Giornata 8 - Ritorno

02-04-2017 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia3 : 2Imolese CF
3 2
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
02-04-2017 15:00 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese1 : 3Marcon
1 3
Marcon
Marcon
02-04-2017 15:00 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF5 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
5 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
02-04-2017 15:00 Padova
Padova
Padova3 : 0Virtus Padova
3 0
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
02-04-2017 15:00 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto0 : 0Castelvecchio
0 0
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
02-04-2017 15:00 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo3 : 3Udinese Femminile
3 3
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
02-04-2017 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige1 : 2New Team Ferrara
1 2
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara

Giornata 9 - Ritorno

09-04-2017 15:00 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio2 : 1Arezzo
2 1
Arezzo
Arezzo
09-04-2017 15:00 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova1 : 7Sassuolo CF
1 7
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
09-04-2017 15:00 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF1 : 6Padova
1 6
Padova
Padova
09-04-2017 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia0 : 1Vittorio Veneto
0 1
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
09-04-2017 15:00 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross3 : 0Gordige
3 0
Gordige
Gordige
09-04-2017 15:00 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon0 : 2Udinese Femminile
0 2
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
09-04-2017 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara0 : 5Sammarinese
0 5
Sammarinese
Sammarinese

Giornata 10 - Ritorno

23-04-2017 15:00 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF5 : 0Marcon
5 0
Marcon
Marcon
23-04-2017 15:00 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo0 : 0Virtus Padova
0 0
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
23-04-2017 15:00 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto6 : 1Imolese CF
6 1
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
23-04-2017 15:00 Padova
Padova
Padova5 : 0New Team Ferrara
5 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
23-04-2017 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 3Grifo Perugia
0 3
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
23-04-2017 15:00 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
- : -
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
23-04-2017 15:00 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese1 : 1Castelvecchio
1 1
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio

Giornata 11 - Ritorno

30-04-2017 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
- : -
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
30-04-2017 15:00 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
- : -
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
30-04-2017 15:00 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
- : -
Marcon
Marcon
30-04-2017 15:00 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
- : -
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
30-04-2017 15:00 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
- : -
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
30-04-2017 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
- : -
Arezzo
Arezzo
30-04-2017 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
- : -
Padova
Padova

Giornata 12 - Ritorno

07-05-2017 05:00 Padova
Padova
- : -
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
07-05-2017 05:00 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
- : -
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
07-05-2017 05:00 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
- : -
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
07-05-2017 05:00 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
- : -
Gordige
Gordige
07-05-2017 05:00 Marcon
Marcon
- : -
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
07-05-2017 05:00 Arezzo
Arezzo
- : -
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
07-05-2017 15:00 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
- : -
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara

Giornata 13 - Ritorno

14-05-2017 15:00 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
- : -
Marcon
Marcon
14-05-2017 15:00 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
- : -
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
14-05-2017 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
- : -
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
14-05-2017 15:00 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
- : -
Arezzo
Arezzo
14-05-2017 15:00 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
- : -
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
14-05-2017 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
- : -
Padova
Padova
14-05-2017 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
- : -
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Pagina 1 su 1
1000