Serie B Femminile Stagione 2015/2016 - Girone B

Girone B - Giornata 1 - Andata

18-10-2015 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio0 : 0Graphistudio Pordenone
0 0
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
18-10-2015 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo5 : 2Foligno
5 2
Foligno
Foligno
18-10-2015 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia7 : 0Gordige
7 0
Gordige
Gordige
18-10-2015 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 8Vicenza
1 8
Vicenza
Vicenza
18-10-2015 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF1 : 0Marcon
1 0
Marcon
Marcon
18-10-2015 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova4 : 1Trento Clarentia
4 1
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia

Girone B - Giornata 2 - Andata

01-11-2015 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia3 : 2Pro San Bonifacio
3 2
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
01-11-2015 14:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza1 : 4Jesina CF
1 4
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
01-11-2015 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon2 : 0Azzurra San Bartolomeo
2 0
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
01-11-2015 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 1Grifo Perugia
0 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
01-11-2015 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone5 : 0New Team Ferrara
5 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
01-11-2015 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige2 : 0Padova
2 0
Padova
Padova

Girone B - Giornata 3 - Andata

08-11-2015 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio7 : 0Vicenza
7 0
Vicenza
Vicenza
08-11-2015 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige5 : 4Trento Clarentia
5 4
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
08-11-2015 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 5Marcon
1 5
Marcon
Marcon
08-11-2015 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF10 : 1Foligno
10 1
Foligno
Foligno
08-11-2015 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova1 : 1Graphistudio Pordenone
1 1
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
08-11-2015 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo1 : 1Grifo Perugia
1 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia

Girone B - Giornata 4 - Andata

22-11-2015 14:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza1 : 1Trento Clarentia
1 1
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
22-11-2015 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia6 : 3New Team Ferrara
6 3
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
22-11-2015 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone0 : 2Gordige
0 2
Gordige
Gordige
22-11-2015 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 5Pro San Bonifacio
0 5
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
22-11-2015 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo1 : 0Jesina CF
1 0
Jesina CF
Jesina CF

Girone B - Giornata 5 - Andata

29-11-2015 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio1 : 1Marcon
1 1
Marcon
Marcon
29-11-2015 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia0 : 2Graphistudio Pordenone
0 2
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
29-11-2015 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara4 : 3Foligno
4 3
Foligno
Foligno
29-11-2015 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova1 : 1Vicenza
1 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
29-11-2015 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF1 : 2Grifo Perugia
1 2
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
29-11-2015 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige1 : 4Azzurra San Bartolomeo
1 4
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo

Girone B - Giornata 4 - Andata

08-12-2015 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon0 : 1Padova
0 1
Padova
Padova

Girone B - Giornata 6 - Andata

13-12-2015 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon0 : 3Graphistudio Pordenone
0 3
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
13-12-2015 14:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza2 : 0Gordige
2 0
Gordige
Gordige
13-12-2015 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 0Padova
1 0
Padova
Padova
13-12-2015 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo3 : 3Pro San Bonifacio
3 3
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
13-12-2015 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF2 : 0New Team Ferrara
2 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
13-12-2015 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno2 : 5Trento Clarentia
2 5
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia

Girone B - Giornata 7 - Andata

20-12-2015 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio2 : 1Grifo Perugia
2 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
20-12-2015 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia3 : 1Marcon
3 1
Marcon
Marcon
20-12-2015 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 4Azzurra San Bartolomeo
1 4
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
20-12-2015 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone4 : 0Vicenza
4 0
Vicenza
Vicenza
20-12-2015 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova4 : 0Foligno
4 0
Foligno
Foligno
20-12-2015 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 1Jesina CF
0 1
Jesina CF
Jesina CF

Girone B - Giornata 8 - Andata

10-01-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 2Gordige
1 2
Gordige
Gordige
10-01-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 1Graphistudio Pordenone
1 1
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
10-01-2016 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara2 : 5Pro San Bonifacio
2 5
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
10-01-2016 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 1Vicenza
0 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
10-01-2016 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo1 : 4Trento Clarentia
1 4
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
10-01-2016 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF5 : 0Padova
5 0
Padova
Padova

Girone B - Giornata 9 - Andata

17-01-2016 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia0 : 3Grifo Perugia
0 3
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
17-01-2016 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio2 : 1Jesina CF
2 1
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
17-01-2016 14:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza0 : 0Marcon
0 0
Marcon
Marcon
17-01-2016 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone5 : 1Foligno
5 1
Foligno
Foligno
17-01-2016 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova0 : 3Azzurra San Bartolomeo
0 3
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
17-01-2016 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige3 : 3New Team Ferrara
3 3
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara

Girone B - Giornata 10 - Andata

24-01-2016 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara0 : 1Trento Clarentia
0 1
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
24-01-2016 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio2 : 0Padova
2 0
Padova
Padova
24-01-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia0 : 4Marcon
0 4
Marcon
Marcon
24-01-2016 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno1 : 2Gordige
1 2
Gordige
Gordige
24-01-2016 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF3 : 0Graphistudio Pordenone
3 0
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
24-01-2016 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo1 : 2Vicenza
1 2
Vicenza
Vicenza

Girone B - Giornata 11 - Andata

31-01-2016 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia0 : 3Jesina CF
0 3
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
31-01-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon2 : 0Foligno
2 0
Foligno
Foligno
31-01-2016 14:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza2 : 0Grifo Perugia
2 0
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
31-01-2016 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone0 : 0Azzurra San Bartolomeo
0 0
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
31-01-2016 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova4 : 0New Team Ferrara
4 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
31-01-2016 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 0Pro San Bonifacio
0 0
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio

Girone B - Giornata 1 - Ritorno

07-02-2016 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 3Grifo Perugia
0 3
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
07-02-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon2 : 1Jesina CF
2 1
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
07-02-2016 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone0 : 1Pro San Bonifacio
0 1
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
07-02-2016 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia1 : 2Padova
1 2
Padova
Padova
07-02-2016 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno1 : 2Azzurra San Bartolomeo
1 2
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo

Girone B - Giornata 2 - Ritorno

14-02-2016 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio0 : 1Trento Clarentia
0 1
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
14-02-2016 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF6 : 0Vicenza
6 0
Vicenza
Vicenza
14-02-2016 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo3 : 6Marcon
3 6
Marcon
Marcon
14-02-2016 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara0 : 3Graphistudio Pordenone
0 3
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
14-02-2016 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova2 : 0Gordige
2 0
Gordige
Gordige
14-02-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia7 : 0Foligno
7 0
Foligno
Foligno

Girone B - Giornata 3 - Ritorno

21-02-2016 14:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza0 : 1Pro San Bonifacio
0 1
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
21-02-2016 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon2 : 1New Team Ferrara
2 1
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
21-02-2016 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia5 : 2Gordige
5 2
Gordige
Gordige
21-02-2016 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia2 : 1Azzurra San Bartolomeo
2 1
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
21-02-2016 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone1 : 1Padova
1 1
Padova
Padova
21-02-2016 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 3Jesina CF
0 3
Jesina CF
Jesina CF

Girone B - Giornata 4 - Ritorno

13-03-2016 15:00 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia2 : 1Vicenza
2 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
13-03-2016 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara2 : 2Grifo Perugia
2 2
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
13-03-2016 15:00 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio5 : 0Foligno
5 0
Foligno
Foligno
13-03-2016 15:00 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF2 : 0Azzurra San Bartolomeo
2 0
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
13-03-2016 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige1 : 1Graphistudio Pordenone
1 1
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone

Girone B - Giornata 5 - Ritorno

20-03-2016 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 1Jesina CF
1 1
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
20-03-2016 15:00 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone2 : 1Trento Clarentia
2 1
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
20-03-2016 15:00 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza1 : 4Padova
1 4
Padova
Padova
20-03-2016 15:00 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 3New Team Ferrara
0 3
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
20-03-2016 15:00 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon0 : 1Pro San Bonifacio
0 1
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
20-03-2016 15:00 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo1 : 0Gordige
1 0
Gordige
Gordige

Girone B - Giornata 4 - Ritorno

03-04-2016 15:00 Padova
Padova
Padova1 : 2Marcon
1 2
Marcon
Marcon

Girone B - Giornata 1 - Ritorno

11-04-2016 20:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza2 : 3New Team Ferrara
2 3
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara

Girone B - Giornata 6 - Ritorno

17-04-2016 15:00 Padova
Padova
Padova2 : 1Grifo Perugia
2 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
17-04-2016 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige2 : 1Vicenza
2 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
17-04-2016 15:00 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone1 : 1Marcon
1 1
Marcon
Marcon
17-04-2016 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 3Jesina CF
1 3
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
17-04-2016 15:00 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia1 : 0Foligno
1 0
Foligno
Foligno
17-04-2016 15:00 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio3 : 0Azzurra San Bartolomeo
3 0
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo

Girone B - Giornata 7 - Ritorno

24-04-2016 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 1Pro San Bonifacio
1 1
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
24-04-2016 15:00 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo2 : 4New Team Ferrara
2 4
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
24-04-2016 15:00 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 2Trento Clarentia
1 2
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
24-04-2016 15:00 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 7Padova
0 7
Padova
Padova
24-04-2016 15:00 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF4 : 1Gordige
4 1
Gordige
Gordige
24-04-2016 15:00 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza1 : 2Graphistudio Pordenone
1 2
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone

Girone B - Giornata 8 - Ritorno

01-05-2016 15:00 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 1Marcon
0 1
Marcon
Marcon
01-05-2016 15:00 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio5 : 0New Team Ferrara
5 0
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
01-05-2016 15:00 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone1 : 2Grifo Perugia
1 2
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
01-05-2016 15:00 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia1 : 2Azzurra San Bartolomeo
1 2
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
01-05-2016 15:00 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza5 : 6Foligno
5 6
Foligno
Foligno
01-05-2016 15:00 Padova
Padova
Padova0 : 1Jesina CF
0 1
Jesina CF
Jesina CF

Girone B - Giornata 9 - Ritorno

08-05-2016 15:00 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia3 : 1Trento Clarentia
3 1
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
08-05-2016 15:00 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 1Vicenza
1 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
08-05-2016 15:00 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF3 : 2Pro San Bonifacio
3 2
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
08-05-2016 15:00 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo4 : 6Padova
4 6
Padova
Padova
08-05-2016 15:00 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 6Graphistudio Pordenone
0 6
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
08-05-2016 15:00 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara2 : 3Gordige
2 3
Gordige
Gordige

Girone B - Giornata 10 - Ritorno

15-05-2016 15:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone2 : 4Jesina CF
2 4
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
15-05-2016 15:30 Padova
Padova
Padova3 : 1Pro San Bonifacio
3 1
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
15-05-2016 15:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon0 : 1Grifo Perugia
0 1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
15-05-2016 15:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza1 : 1Azzurra San Bartolomeo
1 1
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
15-05-2016 15:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige4 : 1Foligno
4 1
Foligno
Foligno
15-05-2016 15:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia3 : 1New Team Ferrara
3 1
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara

Girone B - Giornata 11 - Ritorno

22-05-2016 15:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF5 : 3Trento Clarentia
5 3
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
22-05-2016 15:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 1Vicenza
1 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
22-05-2016 15:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno2 : 10Marcon
2 10
Marcon
Marcon
22-05-2016 15:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio2 : 0Gordige
2 0
Gordige
Gordige
22-05-2016 15:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara4 : 6Padova
4 6
Padova
Padova
22-05-2016 15:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo2 : 0Graphistudio Pordenone
2 0
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Pagina 1 su 1
1000