Coppa Italia Femminile 2016/2017 Stagione 2016/2017

I TURNO - Giornata 1

27-08-2016 18:00 Lucchese
Lucchese
Lucchese0 : 11Fiorentina WS
0 11
Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS
28-08-2016 15:30 Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco16 : 0Udinese Femminile
16 0
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
28-08-2016 15:30 Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova3 : 4Padova
3 4
Padova
Padova
28-08-2016 15:30 Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona9 : 0Vicenza
9 0
Vicenza
Vicenza
28-08-2016 15:30 Domina Neapolis
Domina Neapolis
Domina Neapolis0 : 1Napoli Dream Team
0 1
Napoli Dream Team
Napoli Dream Team
28-08-2016 15:30 Chieti
Chieti
Chieti2 : 1Jesina CF
2 1
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
28-08-2016 15:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF0 : 2Grifo Perugia
0 2
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
28-08-2016 15:30 Pink Bari
Pink Bari
Pink Bari0 : 0Salento Women S.
0 0
Salento Women S.
Salento Women S.
28-08-2016 15:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto5 : 0Gordige
5 0
Gordige
Gordige
28-08-2016 15:30 Sammarinese
Sammarinese
Sammarinese0 : 3New Team Ferrara
0 3
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
28-08-2016 15:30 Alessandria
Alessandria
Alessandria3 : 1Musiello Saluzzo
3 1
Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo
28-08-2016 15:30 Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio1 : 1Ligorna
1 1
Ligorna
Ligorna
28-08-2016 15:30 S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.3 : 0Juventus Torino
3 0
Juventus Torino
Juventus Torino
28-08-2016 15:30 Mozzanica
Mozzanica
Mozzanica2 : 1Orobica
2 1
Orobica
Orobica
28-08-2016 15:30 Riozzese
Riozzese
Riozzese1 : 3Inter Milano
1 3
Inter Milano
Inter Milano
28-08-2016 15:30 San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria5 : 1Sassuolo CF
5 1
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
28-08-2016 15:30 Unterland Damen
Unterland Damen
Unterland Damen0 : 0Trento Clarentia
0 0
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
28-08-2016 15:30 Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile4 : 0Latina
4 0
Latina
Latina
28-08-2016 16:00 Apulia Trani
Apulia Trani
Apulia Trani0 : 0Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
0 0
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
28-08-2016 17:00 Napoli CF
Napoli CF
Napoli CF3 : 4Roma Decimoquarto
3 4
Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto
28-08-2016 17:00 Azalee
Azalee
Azalee2 : 1Como 2000
2 1
Como 2000
Como 2000
28-08-2016 18:00 Fort. Mozzecane
Fort. Mozzecane
Fort. Mozzecane0 : 1Pro San Bonifacio
0 1
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
28-08-2016 18:30 Real Meda
Real Meda
Real Meda2 : 1Milan Ladies
2 1
Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies
28-08-2016 19:00 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 2Fimauto Valpolicella
1 2
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
29-08-2016 20:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio6 : 1Arezzo
6 1
Arezzo
Arezzo

I TURNO - Giornata 2

03-09-2016 15:30 Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo0 : 6Cuneo
0 6
Cuneo
Cuneo
04-09-2016 15:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza0 : 8Agsm Verona
0 8
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
04-09-2016 15:30 Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS10 : 0Lucchese
10 0
Lucchese
Lucchese
04-09-2016 15:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 2Sammarinese
1 2
Sammarinese
Sammarinese
04-09-2016 15:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF2 : 1San Zaccaria
2 1
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
04-09-2016 15:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia1 : 1Unterland Damen
1 1
Unterland Damen
Unterland Damen
04-09-2016 15:30 Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella4 : 0Marcon
4 0
Marcon
Marcon
04-09-2016 15:30 Napoli Dream Team
Napoli Dream Team
Napoli Dream Team3 : 0Domina Neapolis
3 0
Domina Neapolis
Domina Neapolis
04-09-2016 15:30 Salento Women S.
Salento Women S.
Salento Women S.1 : 2Pink Bari
1 2
Pink Bari
Pink Bari
04-09-2016 15:30 Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross
Pescara La Saponeria Unigross0 : 1Apulia Trani
0 1
Apulia Trani
Apulia Trani
04-09-2016 15:30 Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen0 : 3Azzurra San Bartolomeo
0 3
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
04-09-2016 15:30 Molassana Boero
Molassana Boero
Molassana Boero0 : 4Empoli Ladies
0 4
Empoli Ladies
Empoli Ladies
04-09-2016 15:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia5 : 0Imolese CF
5 0
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
04-09-2016 15:30 Latina
Latina
Latina2 : 2Roma Femminile
2 2
Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile
04-09-2016 15:30 Orobica
Orobica
Orobica0 : 4Mozzanica
0 4
Mozzanica
Mozzanica
04-09-2016 15:30 Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies0 : 1Real Meda
0 1
Real Meda
Real Meda
04-09-2016 15:30 Ligorna
Ligorna
Ligorna2 : 2Novese
2 2
Novese
Novese
04-09-2016 15:30 Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile
Udinese Femminile0 : 10Tavagnacco
0 10
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco

I TURNO - Giornata 1

04-09-2016 15:30 Res Roma
Res Roma
Res Roma8 : 0Lazio Women
8 0
Lazio Women
Lazio Women

I TURNO - Giornata 2

04-09-2016 15:30 Inter Milano
Inter Milano
Inter Milano3 : 0Riozzese
3 0
Riozzese
Riozzese
04-09-2016 15:30 Juventus Torino
Juventus Torino
Juventus Torino7 : 0Torino
7 0
Torino
Torino
04-09-2016 15:30 Padova
Padova
Padova2 : 1Virtus Padova
2 1
Virtus Padova
Virtus Padova
04-09-2016 15:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio0 : 0Fort. Mozzecane
0 0
Fort. Mozzecane
Fort. Mozzecane
04-09-2016 15:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 5Vittorio Veneto
0 5
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
04-09-2016 15:30 Como 2000
Como 2000
Como 20003 : 2Azalee
3 2
Azalee
Azalee
04-09-2016 15:30 Arezzo
Arezzo
Arezzo1 : 2Castelvecchio
1 2
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
11-09-2016 15:30 Lazio Women
Lazio Women
Lazio Women0 : 3Res Roma
0 3
Res Roma
Res Roma
11-09-2016 15:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF3 : 3Chieti
3 3
Chieti
Chieti
11-09-2016 15:30 Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto4 : 0Napoli CF
4 0
Napoli CF
Napoli CF

I TURNO - Giornata 1

18-09-2016 14:30 Nebrodi
Nebrodi
Nebrodi5 : 0Grifone Gialloverde
5 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Grifone Gialloverde
18-09-2016 15:30 Empoli Ladies
Empoli Ladies
Empoli Ladies4 : 1Molassana Boero
4 1
Molassana Boero
Molassana Boero
18-09-2016 15:30 Caprera
Caprera
Caprera1 : 1Atletico Oristano
1 1
Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano
23-09-2016 21:00 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo2 : 1Sudtirol Damen
2 1
Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen

I TURNO - Giornata 3

25-09-2016 15:00 Cuneo
Cuneo
Cuneo1 : 0Alessandria
1 0
Alessandria
Alessandria
25-09-2016 15:00 Torino
Torino
Torino1 : 3S. Bernardo L.
1 3
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
25-09-2016 15:00 Novese
Novese
Novese1 : 0Amicizia Lagaccio
1 0
Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio

I TURNO - Giornata 2

25-09-2016 15:30 Grifone Gialloverde
Grifone Gialloverde
Grifone Gialloverde1 : 3Nebrodi
1 3
Nebrodi
Nebrodi
25-09-2016 15:30 Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano5 : 0Caprera
5 0
Caprera
Caprera

II TURNO - gara unica

21-01-2017 14:30 S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.1 : 2Novese
1 2
Novese
Novese
22-01-2017 15:30 Nebrodi
Nebrodi
Nebrodi2 : 1Roma Decimoquarto
2 1
Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto
22-02-2017 14:30 Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile2 : 5Chieti
2 5
Chieti
Chieti
22-02-2017 14:30 Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS5 : 0Atletico Oristano
5 0
Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano
22-02-2017 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia1 : 2San Zaccaria
1 2
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
22-02-2017 14:30 Mozzanica
Mozzanica
Mozzanica2 : 0Cuneo
2 0
Cuneo
Cuneo
22-02-2017 16:00 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio0 : 4Agsm Verona
0 4
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
22-02-2017 20:00 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo0 : 0Unterland Damen
0 0
4:5
Unterland Damen
Unterland Damen
25-02-2017 13:00 Res Roma
Res Roma
Res Roma5 : 0Napoli Dream Team
5 0
Napoli Dream Team
Napoli Dream Team
25-02-2017 15:30 Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco3 : 0Padova
3 0
Padova
Padova
25-02-2017 18:30 Real Meda
Real Meda
Real Meda0 : 1Azalee
0 1
Azalee
Azalee
26-02-2017 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara0 : 4Empoli Ladies
0 4
Empoli Ladies
Empoli Ladies
26-02-2017 17:30 Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella5 : 0Castelvecchio
5 0
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
05-03-2017 15:00 Inter Milano
Inter Milano
Inter Milano2 : 0Vittorio Veneto
2 0
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
05-03-2017 15:30 Pink Bari
Pink Bari
Pink Bari0 : 0Apulia Trani
0 0
3:2
Apulia Trani
Apulia Trani

III TURNO - gara unica

01-04-2017 15:00 Novese
Novese
Novese0 : 4Mozzanica
0 4
Mozzanica
Mozzanica
02-04-2017 12:00 Nebrodi
Nebrodi
Nebrodi0 : 5Fiorentina WS
0 5
Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS
08-04-2017 15:30 Pink Bari
Pink Bari
Pink Bari0 : 0Res Roma
0 0
5:3
Res Roma
Res Roma
12-04-2017 15:30 Unterland Damen
Unterland Damen
Unterland Damen1 : 1San Zaccaria
1 1
5:4
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
12-04-2017 15:30 Empoli Ladies
Empoli Ladies
Empoli Ladies6 : 0Chieti
6 0
Chieti
Chieti
12-04-2017 18:00 Azalee
Azalee
Azalee0 : 3Brescia CF
0 3
Brescia CF
Brescia CF
13-04-2017 20:30 Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona3 : 1Fimauto Valpolicella
3 1
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
25-04-2017 15:00 Inter Milano
Inter Milano
- : -
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
Pagina 1 su 1
1000