Coppa Italia 2015/2016 Stagione 2015/2016

I TURNO - 1° Giornata

04-10-2015 14:30 Imolese CF
Imolese CF
Imolese CF4 : 1Sassuolo CF
4 1
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
04-10-2015 14:30 Bologna
Bologna
Bologna0 : 6Castelfranco
0 6
Castelfranco
Castelfranco
04-10-2015 14:30 Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella5 : 2Fort. Mozzecane
5 2
Fort. Mozzecane
Fort. Mozzecane
04-10-2015 14:30 Padova
Padova
Padova5 : 1Gordige
5 1
Gordige
Gordige
04-10-2015 14:30 Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio1 : 3New Team Ferrara
1 3
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
04-10-2015 14:30 Domina Neapolis
Domina Neapolis
Domina Neapolis2 : 2Napoli BS
2 2
Napoli BS
Napoli BS
04-10-2015 14:30 S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.3 : 2Torino
3 2
Torino
Torino
04-10-2015 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia1 : 1Vicenza
1 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
04-10-2015 14:30 Eleonora Folgore
Eleonora Folgore
Eleonora Folgore1 : 4Catania
1 4
Catania
Catania
04-10-2015 14:30 Apulia Trani
Apulia Trani
Apulia Trani0 : 5Pink Bari
0 5
Pink Bari
Pink Bari
04-10-2015 14:30 Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone0 : 6Tavagnacco
0 6
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
04-10-2015 14:30 Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano3 : 0Caprera
3 0
Caprera
Caprera
04-10-2015 14:30 Bocconi Milano
Bocconi Milano
Bocconi Milano0 : 1Inter Milano
0 1
Inter Milano
Inter Milano
04-10-2015 14:30 Como 2000
Como 2000
Como 20001 : 2Real Meda
1 2
Real Meda
Real Meda
04-10-2015 14:30 Orobica
Orobica
Orobica3 : 0Azalee
3 0
Azalee
Azalee
04-10-2015 14:30 Accademia Acqui
Accademia Acqui
Accademia Acqui1 : 0Alessandria
1 0
Alessandria
Alessandria
04-10-2015 14:30 Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile3 : 1Roma Decimoquarto
3 1
Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto
04-10-2015 14:30 Cuneo
Cuneo
Cuneo2 : 1Musiello Saluzzo
2 1
Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo
04-10-2015 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno1 : 6Grifo Perugia
1 6
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
04-10-2015 14:30 Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies0 : 7Mozzanica
0 7
Mozzanica
Mozzanica
04-10-2015 14:30 Chieti
Chieti
Chieti3 : 2Jesina CF
3 2
Jesina CF
Jesina CF
04-10-2015 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo1 : 4Sudtirol Damen
1 4
Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen
04-10-2015 15:00 Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio4 : 2Molassana Boero
4 2
Molassana Boero
Molassana Boero
07-10-2015 19:30 Lazio Women
Lazio Women
Lazio Women1 : 7Res Roma
1 7
Res Roma
Res Roma

I TURNO - 2° Giornata

10-10-2015 14:30 Castelfranco
Castelfranco
Castelfranco1 : 3Fiorentina WS
1 3
Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS
10-10-2015 14:30 Napoli CF
Napoli CF
Napoli CF1 : 0Napoli BS
1 0
Napoli BS
Napoli BS
11-10-2015 14:30 Gordige
Gordige
Gordige0 : 5Vittorio Veneto
0 5
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
11-10-2015 14:30 Fort. Mozzecane
Fort. Mozzecane
Fort. Mozzecane1 : 2Pro San Bonifacio
1 2
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
11-10-2015 14:30 Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco6 : 0Marcon
6 0
Marcon
Marcon
11-10-2015 14:30 Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto4 : 0Lazio Women
4 0
Lazio Women
Lazio Women
11-10-2015 14:30 Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF
Sassuolo CF1 : 9San Zaccaria
1 9
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
11-10-2015 14:30 Caprera
Caprera
Caprera3 : 0Villacidro
3 0
Villacidro
Villacidro
11-10-2015 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia3 : 2Chieti
3 2
Chieti
Chieti
11-10-2015 14:30 Catania
Catania
Catania4 : 1Nebrodi
4 1
Nebrodi
Nebrodi
11-10-2015 14:30 Pink Bari
Pink Bari
Pink Bari5 : 0Salento Women S.
5 0
Salento Women S.
Salento Women S.
11-10-2015 14:30 New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara
New Team Ferrara1 : 5R. Romagna
1 5
R. Romagna
R. Romagna
11-10-2015 14:30 Alessandria
Alessandria
Alessandria2 : 1Amicizia Lagaccio
2 1
Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio
11-10-2015 14:30 Azalee
Azalee
Azalee0 : 3Como 2000
0 3
Como 2000
Como 2000
11-10-2015 14:30 Molassana Boero
Molassana Boero
Molassana Boero3 : 5Accademia Acqui
3 5
Accademia Acqui
Accademia Acqui
11-10-2015 14:30 Torino
Torino
Torino0 : 3Cuneo
0 3
Cuneo
Cuneo
11-10-2015 14:30 Real Meda
Real Meda
Real Meda1 : 4Orobica
1 4
Orobica
Orobica
11-10-2015 14:30 Inter Milano
Inter Milano
Inter Milano5 : 0Milan Ladies
5 0
Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies
11-10-2015 14:30 Vicenza
Vicenza
Vicenza2 : 2Azzurra San Bartolomeo
2 2
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
11-10-2015 14:30 Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen6 : 0Trento Clarentia
6 0
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
11-10-2015 14:30 Mozzanica
Mozzanica
Mozzanica4 : 0Bocconi Milano
4 0
Bocconi Milano
Bocconi Milano
11-10-2015 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF5 : 0Foligno
5 0
Foligno
Foligno
11-10-2015 17:00 Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo1 : 3S. Bernardo L.
1 3
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
11-10-2015 17:30 Res Roma
Res Roma
Res Roma0 : 0Roma Femminile
0 0
Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile

I TURNO - 3° Giornata

25-10-2015 14:30 Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS4 : 0Bologna
4 0
Bologna
Bologna
25-10-2015 14:30 Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio
Pro San Bonifacio0 : 1Fimauto Valpolicella
0 1
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
25-10-2015 14:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto1 : 0Padova
1 0
Padova
Padova
25-10-2015 14:30 San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria2 : 0Imolese CF
2 0
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
25-10-2015 14:30 Napoli BS
Napoli BS
Napoli BS0 : 3Domina Neapolis
0 3
Domina Neapolis
Domina Neapolis
25-10-2015 14:30 Nebrodi
Nebrodi
Nebrodi5 : 2Eleonora Folgore
5 2
Eleonora Folgore
Eleonora Folgore
25-10-2015 14:30 Salento Women S.
Salento Women S.
Salento Women S.0 : 0Apulia Trani
0 0
Apulia Trani
Apulia Trani
25-10-2015 14:30 Marcon
Marcon
Marcon1 : 1Graphistudio Pordenone
1 1
Graphistudio Pordenone
Graphistudio Pordenone
25-10-2015 14:30 Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio3 : 0Accademia Acqui
3 0
Accademia Acqui
Accademia Acqui
25-10-2015 14:30 Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies
Milan Ladies3 : 4Bocconi Milano
3 4
Bocconi Milano
Bocconi Milano
25-10-2015 14:30 Alessandria
Alessandria
Alessandria0 : 3Molassana Boero
0 3
Molassana Boero
Molassana Boero
25-10-2015 14:30 S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.0 : 0Cuneo
0 0
Cuneo
Cuneo
25-10-2015 14:30 Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile6 : 0Lazio Women
6 0
Lazio Women
Lazio Women
25-10-2015 14:30 Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen3 : 2Vicenza
3 2
Vicenza
Vicenza
25-10-2015 14:30 Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia
Trento Clarentia0 : 2Azzurra San Bartolomeo
0 2
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
25-10-2015 14:30 Foligno
Foligno
Foligno0 : 7Chieti
0 7
Chieti
Chieti
25-10-2015 14:30 Jesina CF
Jesina CF
Jesina CF1 : 5Grifo Perugia
1 5
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
25-10-2015 15:00 R. Romagna
R. Romagna
R. Romagna3 : 2Castelvecchio
3 2
Castelvecchio
Castelvecchio
25-10-2015 15:30 Villacidro
Villacidro
Villacidro1 : 4Atletico Oristano
1 4
Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano
25-10-2015 16:30 Res Roma
Res Roma
Res Roma7 : 0Roma Decimoquarto
7 0
Roma Decimoquarto
Roma Decimoquarto
25-10-2015 16:30 Inter Milano
Inter Milano
Inter Milano4 : 4Mozzanica
4 4
Mozzanica
Mozzanica
25-10-2015 17:00 Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo
Musiello Saluzzo2 : 3Torino
2 3
Torino
Torino
25-10-2015 17:30 Como 2000
Como 2000
Como 20000 : 0Orobica
0 0
Orobica
Orobica
27-10-2015 21:00 Azalee
Azalee
Azalee1 : 1Real Meda
1 1
Real Meda
Real Meda

II TURNO - 1° Giornata

14-11-2015 14:30 Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS
Fiorentina WS0 : 2San Zaccaria
0 2
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
14-11-2015 14:30 Res Roma
Res Roma
Res Roma3 : 0Catania
3 0
Catania
Catania
14-11-2015 14:30 Mozzanica
Mozzanica
Mozzanica6 : 1Como 2000
6 1
Como 2000
Como 2000
15-11-2015 14:30 Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto1 : 2Fimauto Valpolicella
1 2
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
15-11-2015 14:30 Chieti
Chieti
Chieti3 : 1Domina Neapolis
3 1
Domina Neapolis
Domina Neapolis
15-11-2015 14:30 Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano1 : 0Roma Femminile
1 0
Roma Femminile
Roma Femminile
15-11-2015 14:30 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Azzurra San Bartolomeo0 : 5Tavagnacco
0 5
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
15-11-2015 14:30 Pink Bari
Pink Bari
Pink Bari1 : 0Napoli CF
1 0
Napoli CF
Napoli CF
15-11-2015 14:30 Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen10 : 0Padova
10 0
Padova
Padova
15-11-2015 14:30 Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia2 : 1Imolese CF
2 1
Imolese CF
Imolese CF
15-11-2015 14:30 Cuneo
Cuneo
Cuneo5 : 1Accademia Acqui
5 1
Accademia Acqui
Accademia Acqui
15-11-2015 14:30 Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio
Amicizia Lagaccio1 : 2S. Bernardo L.
1 2
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
15-11-2015 14:30 Orobica
Orobica
Orobica2 : 0Inter Milano
2 0
Inter Milano
Inter Milano
15-11-2015 14:30 R. Romagna
R. Romagna
R. Romagna1 : 3Castelfranco
1 3
Castelfranco
Castelfranco

III TURNO - eliminazione diretta

05-12-2015 14:30 Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco4 : 0Sudtirol Damen
4 0
Sudtirol Damen
Sudtirol Damen
27-02-2016 14:30 Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano
Atletico Oristano1 : 9Brescia CF
1 9
Brescia CF
Brescia CF
27-02-2016 14:30 San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria
San Zaccaria2 : 5Fimauto Valpolicella
2 5
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
27-02-2016 14:30 Res Roma
Res Roma
Res Roma0 : 4Agsm Verona
0 4
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
27-02-2016 14:30 Mozzanica
Mozzanica
Mozzanica4 : 1Orobica
4 1
Orobica
Orobica
27-02-2016 14:30 S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.
S. Bernardo L.1 : 2Cuneo
1 2
Cuneo
Cuneo
28-02-2016 14:30 Pink Bari
Pink Bari
Pink Bari1 : 2Chieti
1 2
Chieti
Chieti
28-02-2016 14:30 Castelfranco
Castelfranco
Castelfranco4 : 3Grifo Perugia
4 3
1:1
Grifo Perugia
Grifo Perugia

Quarti di finale

31-03-2016 20:30 Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona4 : 0Fimauto Valpolicella
4 0
Fimauto Valpolicella
Fimauto Valpolicella
03-04-2016 15:00 Chieti
Chieti
Chieti1 : 2Castelfranco
1 2
Castelfranco
Castelfranco
20-04-2016 15:00 Brescia CF
Brescia CF
Brescia CF4 : 0Tavagnacco
4 0
Tavagnacco
Tavagnacco
20-04-2016 17:00 Cuneo
Cuneo
Cuneo1 : 3Mozzanica
1 3
Mozzanica
Mozzanica

Semifinali

28-05-2016 15:00 Castelfranco
Castelfranco
Castelfranco1 : 3Agsm Verona
1 3
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
28-05-2016 15:00 Mozzanica
Mozzanica
Mozzanica1 : 5Brescia CF
1 5
Brescia CF
Brescia CF

Finale

12-06-2016 17:00 Brescia CF
Brescia CF
Brescia CF2 : 1Agsm Verona
2 1
Agsm Verona
Agsm Verona
Pagina 1 su 1
1000